Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Beard > Amanda Beard Fan Sites

Amanda Beard Fan Sites

Amanda Beard

Profile


Famous as :

Swimmer, model

Birth Name :

Amanda Ray Beard

Birth Date :

October 29, 1981

Birth Place :

Irvine, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Record holder in the 200-meter breaststroke (2003)

The following Amanda Beard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amanda-beard/219507
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amanda_beard/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amanda_beard/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amanda Beard Pictures


57th Annual Miss USA Competition
"Righteous Kill" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2009 - Heart Truth's Red Dress Collection Fashion Show - Backstage