Home > Celebrity > A > Alyssa Milano > Alyssa Milano Fan Sites

Alyssa Milano Fan Sites

Alyssa Milano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alyssa Jayne Milano

Birth Date :

December 19, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samantha Micelli in TV series "Who's the Boss?" (1984-1992)

The following Alyssa Milano fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alyssa-milano/139281
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/9_alyssa_milano.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alyssa_milano
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/alyssa-milano.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alyssa_milano/index.html
Alyssa Milano - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/alyssa_milano
Alyssa Milano at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/alyssa_milano
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/37/alyssa-milano.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alyssa Milano Pictures


Alyssa Milano Appears on Extra
Maxim Magazine's Big Game Weekend Presented by Talent Resources Sports
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Los Angeles Premiere of Get Hard - Red Carpet Arrivals
Alyssa Milano Appears on Extra
The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals
Maxim Magazine's Big Game Weekend Presented by Talent Resources Sports
12th Annual Leather and Laces Super Bowl Party Night One
12th Annual Leather and Laces Super Bowl Party Night One