Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Stoner > Alyson Stoner Profile

Alyson Stoner Profile

Alyson Stoner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer, model

Birth Name :

Alyson Rae Stoner

Birth Date :

August 11, 1993

Birth Place :

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sara Baker in "Cheaper by the Dozen" (2003)

Alyson Stoner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, dancer, model

Popular for

As Sara Baker in "Cheaper by the Dozen" (2003)

Alyson Stoner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alyson Rae Stoner

Birth Date

August 11, 1993

Birth Place

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Alyson Stoner Family


Sister

Correy (older), Jaimee (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alyson Stoner Pictures


"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals
Shrek The Third - Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Arrivals
"Camp Rock" New York Premiere - Arrivals
2nd Annual Pedal on The Pier Event Benefiting The Harold Robinson Foundation
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension
"Old Dogs" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals