Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Stoner > Alyson Stoner Fan Sites

Alyson Stoner Fan Sites

Alyson Stoner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer, model

Birth Name :

Alyson Rae Stoner

Birth Date :

August 11, 1993

Birth Place :

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sara Baker in "Cheaper by the Dozen" (2003)

The following Alyson Stoner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alyson-stoner/198298
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alyson_stoner
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alyson Stoner Pictures


2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension
2nd Annual Pedal on The Pier Event Benefiting The Harold Robinson Foundation
Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension
"Old Dogs" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere
"High School Musical 3: Senior Year" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals