Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Michalka > Alyson Michalka Fan Sites

Alyson Michalka Fan Sites

Alyson Michalka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date :

March 25, 1989

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)

The following Alyson Michalka fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alyson-michalka/194720
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alyson_michalka
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alyson Michalka Pictures


2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
ELLE's 5th Annual Women in Music Concert Celebration Presented by CUSP by Neiman Marcus
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals