Home > Celebrity > A > Alphabeat > Alphabeat Profile

Alphabeat Profile

Alphabeat

Profile


Famous as :

Pop band

Birth Name :

Sodastar

Birth Date :

2004

Birth Place :

Silkeborg, Denmark

Claim to fame :

Single "Fascination" (2008)

Alphabeat Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop band

Popular for

Single "Fascination" (2008)

Alphabeat Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sodastar

Birth Date

2004

Birth Place

Silkeborg, Denmark

Nationality

Danish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter