Home > Celebrity > A > Alphabeat > Alphabeat Discography

Alphabeat Discography

Alphabeat

Profile


Famous as :

Pop band

Birth Name :

Sodastar

Birth Date :

2004

Birth Place :

Silkeborg, Denmark

Claim to fame :

Single "Fascination" (2008)
The Beat Is...
Release year : 2009
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
This Is Alphabeat
Release year : 2008
Label : Charisma
Genre : Pop
Alphabeat
Release year : 2006
Label : Copenhagen
Genre : Pop
Hours to Flowers
Release year : 2005
Label : Prolifica
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter