Home > Celebrity > A > Ally Walker > Ally Walker Fan Sites

Ally Walker Fan Sites

Ally Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Allene Damian Walker

Birth Date :

August 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Samantha 'Sam' Waters in "Profiler" (TV) (1996-1999)

No Ally Walker fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter