Home > Celebrity > A > Allison Janney > Allison Janney Fan Sites

Allison Janney Fan Sites

Allison Janney

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Allison Brooks Janney

Birth Date :

November 19, 1959

Birth Place :

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Claudia Jean 'C.J.' Cregg in NBC's "The West Wing" (1999-2006)

The following Allison Janney fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/allison-janney/139219
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/allison_janney
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Allison Janney Pictures


The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
Spy European Premiere
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fan Screening of The DUFF - Red Carpet Arrivals