Home > Celebrity > A > Alison Lohman > Alison Lohman Fan Sites

Alison Lohman Fan Sites

Alison Lohman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alison Marion Lohman

Birth Date :

September 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Palm Springs, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Astrid Magnussen in "White Oleander" (2002)

The following Alison Lohman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alison-lohman/139119
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alison_lohman
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/alison-lohman.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alison_lohman/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/alison_lohman/
Alison Lohman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/alison_lohman
Alison Lohman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/alison_lohman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2682/alison-lohman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alison Lohman Pictures


AMC and Movieline's Hollywood Life Magazine's 5th Annual Young Hollywood Awards
"Beowulf" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere
"Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere
Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals
"Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere