Home > Celebrity > A > Alicia Witt > Alicia Witt Discography

Alicia Witt Discography

Alicia Witt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alicia Roanne Witt

Birth Date :

August 21, 1975

Birth Place :

Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoey Woodbine in TV series "Cybill" (1995-1998)
Live at Rockwood
Release year : 2012
Label : Alicia Witt
Genre : Pop
Alicia Witt [EP]
Release year : 2009
Label : Alicia Witt
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter