Home > Celebrity > A > Alice in Chains > Alice in Chains Discography

Alice in Chains Discography

Alice in Chains

Profile


Famous as :

Grunge rock group

Birth Name :

Alice N' Chains

Birth Date :

1987

Birth Place :

Seattle, WA

Claim to fame :

Album "Facelift" (1990)
The Devil Put Dinosaurs Here
Release year : 2013
Label : Virgin Records
Genre : Rock
Black Gives Way to Blue
Release year : 2009
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
Alice in Chains/Facelift
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
The Essential Alice in Chains
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Live
Release year : 2000
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Music Bank
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Nothing Safe: Best of the Box
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Music Bank: The Videos
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia Music Video
Genre : Rock
Unplugged
Release year : 1996
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Alice in Chains
Release year : 1995
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Jar of Flies [EP]
Release year : 1994
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Jar of Flies/Sap
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Dirt/Facelift
Release year : 1993
Label : Alex
Genre : Rock
Dirt
Release year : 1992
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Facelift
Release year : 1990
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter