Home > Celebrity > A > Alia Shawkat > Alia Shawkat Profile

Alia Shawkat Profile

Alia Shawkat

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alia Martine Shawkat

Birth Date :

April 18, 1989

Birth Place :

Riverside, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Young Hannah Rayburn in ABC Family's series "State of Grace" (2001)

Alia Shawkat Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Young Hannah Rayburn in ABC Family's series "State of Grace" (2001)

Alia Shawkat Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alia Martine Shawkat

Birth Date

April 18, 1989

Birth Place

Riverside, California, USA

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Private School in Rancho Mirage

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alia Shawkat Pictures


"Whip It!" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards 2006 - FOX After Party
"Whip It!" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals