Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Larter > Ali Larter Wallpaper

Ali Larter Wallpaper

Ali Larter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alison Elizabeth Larter

Birth Date :

February 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Darcy Steers in "Varsity Blues" (1999)
Ali Larter wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter