Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Larter > Ali Larter Fan Sites

Ali Larter Fan Sites

Ali Larter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alison Elizabeth Larter

Birth Date :

February 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Darcy Steers in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

The following Ali Larter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ali-larter/139014
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ali_larter
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ali-larter.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ali_larter/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/ali_larter/
Ali Larter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ali_larter
Ali Larter at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ali_larter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1024/ali-larter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ali Larter Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
Ali Larter Showing of Her Belly Bump Seen Leaving A Office Building with A Friend
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
Ali Larter Takes Her Car to The Car Wash
Promoting the new movie Resident Evil: Afterlife at the 2010 WonderCon
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette