Home > Celebrity > A > Alfred Molina > Alfred Molina Fan Sites

Alfred Molina Fan Sites

Alfred Molina

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alfredo Molina

Birth Date :

May 24, 1953

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Kenneth Halliwell in " Prick Up Your Ears" (1987)

The following Alfred Molina fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alfred-molina/138989
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alfred_molina
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/alfred-molina.htm
Alfred Molina - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/alfred_molina
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6024/alfred-molina.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alfred Molina Pictures


World Premiere of 'The Sorcerer's Apprentice'
The Official 2010 Drama Desk Award Nominees Reception
Alfred Molina Goes Shopping in Hollywood
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals
9th Annual Human Rights Campaign Gala
World Premiere of The Sorcerer's Apprentice
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party
9th Annual Human Rights Campaign Gala