Home > Celebrity > A > Alexis Dziena > Alexis Dziena Fan Sites

Alexis Dziena Fan Sites

Alexis Dziena

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Birth Date :

July 08, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kira Underlay in ABC's series "Invasion" (2005-2006)

The following Alexis Dziena fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alexis-dziena/138941
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alexis_dziena
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexis Dziena Pictures


"Fool's Gold" World Premiere
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Fool's Gold" World Premiere