Home > Celebrity > A > Alexis Bledel > Alexis Bledel Fan Sites

Alexis Bledel Fan Sites

Alexis Bledel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Alexis Bledel

Birth Date :

September 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas

Claim to fame :

As Rory Gilmore in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000-2007)

The following Alexis Bledel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alexis-bledel/138938
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/305_alexis_bledel.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alexis_bledel
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/alexis-bledel.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alexis_bledel/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/alexis_bledel/
Alexis Bledel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/alexis_bledel
Alexis Bledel at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/alexis_bledel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1911/alexis-bledel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexis Bledel Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2010 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The Children's Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals
2010 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
The Children's Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
The Children's Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals