Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandre Pato

Alexandre Pato

Alexandre Pato

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva

Birth Date :

September 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Pato Branco, Brazil

Spouse :

Sthefany Brito (actress, 7-Jul-08 - 21-Apr-10)

Claim to fame :

Heped Brazil national football team win the 2007 South American Youth Championship in Paraguay
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter