Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Kamp > Alexandra Kamp Profile

Alexandra Kamp Profile

Alexandra Kamp

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Alexandra Kamp-Groeneveld

Birth Date :

December 29, 1966

Birth Place :

Baden-Baden, West Germany

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Uschi Kunstler in "2001: A Space Travesty" (2000)

Alexandra Kamp Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Dr. Uschi Kunstler in "2001: A Space Travesty" (2000)

Alexandra Kamp Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alexandra Kamp-Groeneveld

Birth Date

December 29, 1966

Birth Place

Baden-Baden, West Germany

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

German

Hair Color

Auburn

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Attended Les Cours Florent in France

Alexandra Kamp Family


Father

Peter Kamp

Brother

Robin Kamp, Nicolas Kamp (actor, twin)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexandra Kamp Pictures


The New Years Reception of The Sueddeutsche Newspaper
Michalsky StyleNite During Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Autumn-Winter 2014
Die Goldene Kamera 2014 Awards
Rehearsal for The Theatre Play Die Wahrheit
Premiere of The Movie Alles Inklusive
The Vernissage Was Hast Du Zuletzt Gelernt
Die Goldene Kamera 2014 Awards
Bertelsmann Party
Bertelsmann Party