Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Daddario > Alexandra Daddario Fan Sites

Alexandra Daddario Fan Sites

Alexandra Daddario

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexandra Anna Daddario

Birth Date :

March 16, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annabeth Chase in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

The following Alexandra Daddario fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alexandra-daddario/299039
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alexandra_daddario
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexandra Daddario Pictures


HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Percy Jackson - Photocall
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards