Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Burke > Alexandra Burke Fan Sites

Alexandra Burke Fan Sites

Alexandra Burke

Profile


Famous as :

Soul/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Alexandra Imelda Cecelia Ewan Burke

Birth Date :

August 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Islington, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of the fifth series of "The X Factor"

The following Alexandra Burke fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alexandra_burke
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexandra Burke Pictures


The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2014 Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Alexandra Burke Spotted Shopping at Harrods
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Cosmopolitan Ultimate Women of The Year Awards - Arrivals
BT London Live - Performances
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
BT London Live - Performances