Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Burke > Alexandra Burke Discography

Alexandra Burke Discography

Alexandra Burke

Profile


Famous as :

Soul/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Alexandra Imelda Cecelia Ewan Burke

Birth Date :

August 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Islington, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of the fifth series of "The X Factor"
#NewRules [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Music
Genre : R&B
Heartbreak on Hold
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Overcome [Repackaged Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
Overcome
Release year : 2009
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter