Home > Celebrity > A > Alexander Skarsgard > Alexander Skarsgard Fan Sites

Alexander Skarsgard Fan Sites

Alexander Skarsgard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Alexander Johan Hjalmar Skarsgard

Birth Date :

August 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Eric Northman in HBO's series "True Blood"

The following Alexander Skarsgard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alexander-skarsgard/218922
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alexander_skarsgard/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexander Skarsgard Pictures


Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The East
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The East
Los Angeles Premiere of The East
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The East
Los Angeles Premiere of The East