Home > Celebrity > A > Alexander Gould > Alexander Gould Fan Sites

Alexander Gould Fan Sites

Alexander Gould

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alexander Jerome Gould

Birth Date :

May 04, 1994

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Nemo in "Finding Nemo" (2003)

The following Alexander Gould fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alexander-gould/138842
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alexander_gould
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexander Gould Pictures


The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'