Home > Celebrity > A > Alexa Davalos > Alexa Davalos Profile

Alexa Davalos Profile

Alexa Davalos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexa Davalos Dunas

Birth Date :

May 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Chloe Barlow in "Feast of Love" (2007)

Alexa Davalos Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Chloe Barlow in "Feast of Love" (2007)

Alexa Davalos Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alexa Davalos Dunas

Birth Date

May 28, 1982

Birth Place

Paris, France

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Alexa Davalos Family


Father

Jeff Dunas

Mother

Elyssa Davalos

Relation

Josh Lucas (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexa Davalos Pictures


'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2010
The Los Angeles Premiere of Clash of the Titans