Home > Celebrity > A > Alexa Davalos > Alexa Davalos Filmography

Alexa Davalos Filmography

Alexa Davalos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexa Davalos Dunas

Birth Date :

May 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Chloe Barlow in "Feast of Love" (2007)
Mob City InfoMob City (2013) - TV
stars as Jasmine


Clash of the Titans InfoClash of the Titans (2010)
stars as Andromeda


Defiance InfoDefiance (2008)
stars as Lilka Ticktin


The Mist InfoThe Mist (2007)
stars as Sally


Feast of Love InfoFeast of Love (2007)
stars as Chloe Barlow


Surrender Dorothy (2006) - TM
stars as Sara


Reunion (2005) - TV
stars as Samantha Carlton


The Chronicles of Riddick InfoThe Chronicles of Riddick (2004) aka The Chronicles of Riddick: The Director's Cut (USA: director's cut)
stars as Kyra


And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself (2003) - TM
stars as Teddy Sampson


Angel (2002) - TV aka Angel: The Series
stars as Gwen Raiden


The Ghost of F. Scott Fitzgerald (2002)
stars as Bess Gunther


Untitled Secret Service Project (2002) - TM
stars as Eliza Randolph


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015