Home > Celebrity > A > Alexa Davalos > Alexa Davalos Fan Sites

Alexa Davalos Fan Sites

Alexa Davalos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexa Davalos Dunas

Birth Date :

May 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Chloe Barlow in "Feast of Love" (2007)

The following Alexa Davalos fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alexa-davalos/193393
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alexa_davalos
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alexa_davalos/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexa Davalos Pictures


'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Clash of the Titans
The Empire Film Awards 2010
'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals