Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Rodriguez > Alex Rodriguez Filmography

Alex Rodriguez Filmography

Alex Rodriguez

Profile


Famous as :

Baseball player

Birth Name :

Alexander Emanuel Rodriguez

Birth Date :

July 27, 1975

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

A third baseman of New York Yankees
Henry & Me InfoHenry & Me (2014)
stars as Himself (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015