Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Rodriguez > Alex Rodriguez Fan Sites

Alex Rodriguez Fan Sites

Alex Rodriguez

Profile


Famous as :

Baseball player

Birth Name :

Alexander Emanuel Rodriguez

Birth Date :

July 27, 1975

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

A third baseman of New York Yankees

The following Alex Rodriguez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alex-rodriguez/218836
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alex_rodriguez/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alex Rodriguez Pictures


Bacardi 150th Anniversary Celebration
Bacardi 150th Anniversary Celebration
Bacardi 150th Anniversary Celebration
Gotham Magazine's Jason Binn Hosts Alex Rodriguez's Cover Party
Alex Rodriguez Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
A Game Against The Chicago White Sox
A Game Against The Chicago White Sox
A Game Against The Chicago White Sox
Alex Rodriguez leaving Scott's restaurant