Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Reid > Alex Reid Filmography

Alex Reid Filmography

Alex Reid

Profile


Famous as :

Mixed martial arts fighter, actor

Birth Name :

Alexander Aristides Reid

Birth Date :

August 21, 1975

Birth Place :

Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of Celebrity Big Brother 2010
Killer Bitch (2010) - VI
stars as Alex


Hollyoaks: Indecent Behaviour (2001) - VI
stars as Jason Cunliffe


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015