Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Pettyfer > Alex Pettyfer Fan Sites

Alex Pettyfer Fan Sites

Alex Pettyfer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alexander Richard Pettyfer

Birth Date :

April 10, 1990

Birth Place :

Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Alex Rider in "Stormbreaker" (2006)

The following Alex Pettyfer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alex-pettyfer/282705
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alex_pettyfer/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/alex_pettyfer/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alex Pettyfer Pictures


2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
The Madrid Photocall for 'I Am Number Four' (Soy el numero 4)
The Madrid Photocall for 'I Am Number Four' (Soy el numero 4)
2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Lee Daniels' The Butler - Arrivals
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Lee Daniels' The Butler - Arrivals
2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike
Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
Candie's Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Beastly' - Arrivals