Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Meraz > Alex Meraz Fan Sites

Alex Meraz Fan Sites

Alex Meraz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alejandro Meraz

Birth Date :

January 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Mesa, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Paul in "The Twilight Saga's New Moon" (2009)

The following Alex Meraz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alex-meraz/299179
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alex Meraz Pictures


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Twilight Saga Launch of 'Be the Shift'
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
UK Gala Premiere of 'The Twilight Saga's Eclipse'
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals