Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Clare > Alex Clare Profile

Alex Clare Profile

Alex Clare

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Alexander George Clare

Birth Date :

September 14, 1985

Birth Place :

Southwark, London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Too Close" (2012)

Alex Clare Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Too Close" (2012)

Alex Clare Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alexander George Clare

Birth Date

September 14, 1985

Birth Place

Southwark, London, England

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Westminster Kingsway College

Alex Clare Family


Relation

Amy Winehouse (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alex Clare Pictures


The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington