Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Clare > Alex Clare Fan Sites

Alex Clare Fan Sites

Alex Clare

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Alexander George Clare

Birth Date :

September 14, 1985

Birth Place :

Southwark, London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Too Close" (2012)

No Alex Clare fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alex Clare Pictures


Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington
Alex Clare Performs Live at The Lexington