Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Clare > Alex Clare Discography

Alex Clare Discography

Alex Clare

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Alexander George Clare

Birth Date :

September 14, 1985

Birth Place :

Southwark, London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Too Close" (2012)
Three Hearts
Release year : 2014
Label : Island Records
Genre : Electronica
The Lateness of the Hour [US Version]
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Electronica
The Lateness of the Hour [UK Version]
Release year : 2011
Label : Island UK
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter