Home > Celebrity > A > Alessandra Ambrosio > Alessandra Ambrosio Fan Sites

Alessandra Ambrosio Fan Sites

Alessandra Ambrosio

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Alessandra Corine Ambrosio

Birth Date :

April 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Erechim, Brazil

Claim to fame :

The first spokesmodel for Victoria's Secret PINK line

The following Alessandra Ambrosio fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alessandra-ambrosio/218711
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/57_alessandra_ambrosio.html
Alessandra Ambrosio @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/alessandra-ambrosio/346.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/alessandra-ambrosio.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/alessandra_ambrosio/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/alessandra_ambrosio/
Alessandra Ambrosio - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/alessandra_ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/alessandra_ambrosio
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/726/alessandra-ambrosio.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alessandra Ambrosio Pictures


Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
11th Annual CFDA-Vogue Fashion Fund Awards - Arrivals
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk