Home > Celebrity > A > Alejandro Sanz > Alejandro Sanz Filmography

Alejandro Sanz Filmography

Alejandro Sanz

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Alejandro Sanchez Pizarro

Birth Date :

December 18, 1968

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

Album "Mas" (1997)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015