Home > Celebrity > A > Alejandro Fernandez > Alejandro Fernandez Fan Sites

Alejandro Fernandez Fan Sites

Alejandro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Alejandro Fernandez Abarca

Birth Date :

April 24, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City

Claim to fame :

Album "Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon" (1996)

The following Alejandro Fernandez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alejandro-fernandez/218690
Alejandro Fernandez - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6393/alejandro-fernandez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alejandro Fernandez Pictures


Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame