Home > Celebrity > A > Aleisha Allen > Aleisha Allen Fan Sites

Aleisha Allen Fan Sites

Aleisha Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aleisha LaNae Allen

Birth Date :

April 28, 1991

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia in "The School of Rock" (2003)

The following Aleisha Allen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aleisha-allen/138711
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aleisha_allen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/aleisha-allen.htm
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/11034/aleisha-allen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter