Home > Celebrity > A > Alan Tudyk > Alan Tudyk Fan Sites

Alan Tudyk Fan Sites

Alan Tudyk

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alan Wray Tudyk

Birth Date :

March 16, 1971

Birth Place :

El Paso, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Simon in "Death at a Funeral" (2007)

The following Alan Tudyk fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alan-tudyk/138586
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alan_tudyk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alan Tudyk Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
Disney ABC Television Group Hosts TCA Winter Press Tour - Arrivals
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere
Disney ABC Television Group Hosts TCA Winter Press Tour - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Transformers Dark of the Moon
New York Premiere of Transformers Dark of the Moon
Alan Tudyk Out and About in Beverly Hills
The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals
Special Screening of Slither