Home > Celebrity > A > Alan Ruck > Alan Ruck Fan Sites

Alan Ruck Fan Sites

Alan Ruck

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alan Douglas Ruck

Birth Date :

July 01, 1956

Birth Place :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Frye in "Ferris Bueller's Day Off" (1986)

The following Alan Ruck fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alan-ruck/138575
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alan_ruck
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alan Ruck Pictures


The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals