Home > Celebrity > A > Alaina Huffman > Alaina Huffman Profile

Alaina Huffman Profile

Alaina Huffman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alaina Kalanj

Birth Date :

April 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Maureen Bowers in TV series "Painkiller Jane" (2007)

Alaina Huffman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Maureen Bowers in TV series "Painkiller Jane" (2007)

Alaina Huffman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alaina Kalanj

Birth Date

April 17, 1980

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Canadian

Alaina Huffman Family


Spouse

John Henry Huffman IV (since 31-Dec-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alaina Huffman Pictures


Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Stargate: Universe' Photocall