Home > Celebrity > A > Alaina Huffman > Alaina Huffman Fan Sites

Alaina Huffman Fan Sites

Alaina Huffman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alaina Kalanj

Birth Date :

April 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Maureen Bowers in TV series "Painkiller Jane" (2007)

The following Alaina Huffman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alaina-huffman/287466
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alaina_huffman
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alaina Huffman Pictures


Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Stargate: Universe' Photocall