Home > Celebrity > A > Al Pacino > Al Pacino Fan Sites

Al Pacino Fan Sites

Al Pacino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alfredo James Pacino

Birth Date :

April 25, 1940

Birth Place :

East Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Corleone in "The Godfather" (1972)

The following Al Pacino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/al-pacino/138439
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/al_pacino
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/al-pacino.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/al_pacino/index.html
Al Pacino - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/al_pacino
Al Pacino at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/al_pacino
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/526/al-pacino.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Al Pacino Pictures


71st Venice International Film Festival - The Humbling - Premiere
The 8th Annual Los Angeles, Italia Film, Fashion and Art Festival Honoring Al Pacino
The 8th Annual Los Angeles, Italia Film, Fashion and Art Festival Honoring Al Pacino
Al Pacino Leaves Nate n Al's Restaurant
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 8th Annual Los Angeles, Italia Film, Fashion and Art Festival Honoring Al Pacino
Salome and Wilde Salome Screening
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Manglehorn - Photocall
71st Venice International Film Festival - The Humbling - Premiere