Home > Celebrity > A > Aishwarya Rai > Aishwarya Rai Wallpaper

Aishwarya Rai Wallpaper

Aishwarya Rai

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai

Birth Date :

November 01, 1973

Birth Place :

Mangalore, Karnataka, India

Claim to fame :

Miss World in 1994
Aishwarya Rai wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter