Home > Celebrity > A > Aishwarya Rai > Aishwarya Rai Fan Sites

Aishwarya Rai Fan Sites

Aishwarya Rai

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai

Birth Date :

November 01, 1973

Birth Place :

Mangalore, Karnataka, India

Claim to fame :

Miss World in 1994

The following Aishwarya Rai fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aishwarya-rai/138374
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aishwarya_rai
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/aishwarya-rai.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/aishwarya_rai/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/aishwarya_rai/
Aishwarya Rai - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/aishwarya_rai
Aishwarya Rai at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/aishwarya_rai
Starpages.net
www.starpages.net/cgi-bin/star.pl?VID=1131788828
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/71/aishwarya-rai.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aishwarya Rai Pictures


2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 2 - Sleeping Beauty - Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - Blood Ties Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - Blood Ties Premiere
AmfAR's Cinema Against AIDS Gala 2012 - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
Cosmopolis Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 1 Opening Ceremony and Midnight in Paris Premiere
Cosmopolis Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival