Home > Celebrity > A > Aisha Tyler > Aisha Tyler Fan Sites

Aisha Tyler Fan Sites

Aisha Tyler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Aisha N. Tyler

Birth Date :

September 18, 1970

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Wallis in "Death Sentence" (2007)

The following Aisha Tyler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aisha-tyler/193385
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aisha_tyler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aisha Tyler Pictures


Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Freak Show
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards