Home > Celebrity > A > Aimee Teegarden > Aimee Teegarden Profile

Aimee Teegarden Profile

Aimee Teegarden

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Birth Date :

October 10, 1989

Birth Place :

Downey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Taylor in the NBC series "Friday Night Lights" (2006)

Aimee Teegarden Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Julie Taylor in the NBC series "Friday Night Lights" (2006)

Aimee Teegarden Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Birth Date

October 10, 1989

Birth Place

Downey, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aimee Teegarden Pictures


2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
World Premiere of "Prom"
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
World Premiere of "Prom"
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
32nd Annual College Television Awards
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals