Home > Celebrity > A > Agyness Deyn > Agyness Deyn Fan Sites

Agyness Deyn Fan Sites

Agyness Deyn

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Laura Hollins

Birth Date :

February 16, 1983

Birth Place :

Greater Manchester, England

Claim to fame :

One of the top 30 models of the 2000s by Vogue Paris

The following Agyness Deyn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/agyness-deyn/308946
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Agyness Deyn Pictures


The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 2
The 8th Annual Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Shockwaves NME Awards 2010 - Arrivals
A Celebration of The Arts - Red Carpet
The 2010 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The 2010 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1